AddOn ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (

AddOn ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$2,124.79

AddOn ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)