AddOn Ciena XCVR-A80D43 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (

AddOn Ciena XCVR-A80D43 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$351.44

AddOn Ciena XCVR-A80D43 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1430nm, 80km, LC)