AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Tra

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Tra

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$1,564.95

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)