AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (S

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (S

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$372.04

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)