AddOn Ciena NTK591SH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF

AddOn Ciena NTK591SH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$442.56

AddOn Ciena NTK591SH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 120km, LC)