AddOn Ciena NTK588DGE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transcei

AddOn Ciena NTK588DGE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transcei

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$5,033.64

AddOn Ciena NTK588DGE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)