AddOn Ciena NTK588CSE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transcei

AddOn Ciena NTK588CSE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transcei

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$3,899.62

AddOn Ciena NTK588CSE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM)