AddOn Mellanox MC2207312-030 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+

AddOn Mellanox MC2207312-030 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$470.59

AddOn Mellanox MC2207312-030 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Fiber, 30m)