AddOn HP JD088A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm

AddOn HP JD088A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$536.58

AddOn HP JD088A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)