AddOn HP J9143B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310n

AddOn HP J9143B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310n

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn HP J9143B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)