AddOn Sixnet Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/

AddOn Sixnet Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$813.45

AddOn Sixnet Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)