AddOn Finisar FTLX1812M3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver

AddOn Finisar FTLX1812M3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver

Regular price
$2,019.53
Sale price
$2,019.53

AddOn Finisar FTLX1812M3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver(SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)