AddOn Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver

AddOn Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$174.36

AddOn Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver(SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)