AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (S

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (S

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$330.91

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1430nm, 70km, LC)