AddOn Intel E10GSFPER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF,

AddOn Intel E10GSFPER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF,

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$1,073.39

AddOn Intel E10GSFPER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF,1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)