AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Tran

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Tran

Regular price
$2,623.03
Sale price
$2,623.03

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)