AddOn Checkpoint CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM160-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SF

AddOn Checkpoint CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM160-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SF

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$253.31

AddOn Checkpoint CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM160-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)