AddOn Checkpoint CPAC-TR-10LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiv

AddOn Checkpoint CPAC-TR-10LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiv

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$411.33

AddOn Checkpoint CPAC-TR-10LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)