AddOn HP C8R24B Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiv

AddOn HP C8R24B Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiv

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn HP C8R24B Compatible TAA Compliant 16GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)