AddOn Avago AFBR-721XPDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SM

AddOn Avago AFBR-721XPDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SM

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$338.82

AddOn Avago AFBR-721XPDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)