This ADTRAN 1700486F1 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput

This ADTRAN 1700486F1 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$536.58

This ADTRAN 1700486F1 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughputup to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LCconnector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ADTRAN tra