AddOn Ciena 133-8GB2-C04 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

AddOn Ciena 133-8GB2-C04 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$351.44

AddOn Ciena 133-8GB2-C04 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver(SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC)