This ADTRAN 12004810 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput

This ADTRAN 12004810 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$211.26

This ADTRAN 12004810 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughputup to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1490nmTx/1310nmRxvia an LC connector. This bidirectional unit must be used with another transceiv