This ADTRAN compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-3 (155mbs) transmission rates

This ADTRAN compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-3 (155mbs) transmission rates

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$715.92

This ADTRAN compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-3 (155mbs) transmission ratesfor up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nmTx/1550nmRx via an LC connector. This bidirectional unit must be used with another tran