AddOn Extreme Networks 10314 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+

AddOn Extreme Networks 10314 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$912.18

AddOn Extreme Networks 10314 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)