AddOn Calix 100-01670-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SM

AddOn Calix 100-01670-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SM

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$160.83

AddOn Calix 100-01670-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)