AddOn NetOptics XFPKT-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MM

AddOn NetOptics XFPKT-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MM

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$309.39

AddOn NetOptics XFPKT-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)