AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1

Regular price
$488.91
Sale price
$488.91

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)