AddOn Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (

AddOn Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (

Regular price
$457.39
Sale price
$457.39

AddOn Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)