AddOn Aruba Networks XFP-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver

AddOn Aruba Networks XFP-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$435.55

AddOn Aruba Networks XFP-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver(SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)