AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-1XGE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Trans

AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-1XGE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Trans

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-1XGE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)