AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Trans

AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Trans

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$358.45

AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)