AddOn Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transc

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transc

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$2,475.25

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)