AddOn Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-DWDM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz XF

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-DWDM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz XF

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-DWDM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM)