AddOn Ciena XCVR-S80W58-100 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Tr

AddOn Ciena XCVR-S80W58-100 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Tr

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$5,623.59

AddOn Ciena XCVR-S80W58-100 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 100km, LC, DOM)