AddOn Ciena XCVR-A80V55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF

AddOn Ciena XCVR-A80V55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$2,124.79

AddOn Ciena XCVR-A80V55 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)