AddOn Ciena XCVR-A80D45 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (

AddOn Ciena XCVR-A80D45 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn Ciena XCVR-A80D45 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, 80km, LC)