AddOn Ciena XCVR-A40U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF

AddOn Ciena XCVR-A40U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$211.26

AddOn Ciena XCVR-A40U31 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)