AddOn Ciena Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1

AddOn Ciena Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$813.15

AddOn Ciena Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)