AddOn Ciena XCVR-A00D57 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (

AddOn Ciena XCVR-A00D57 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$0.00

AddOn Ciena XCVR-A00D57 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 120km, LC, DOM)