AddOn Ciena XCVR-080U55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SM

AddOn Ciena XCVR-080U55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SM

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$281.35

AddOn Ciena XCVR-080U55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)