AddOn Ciena XCVR-040U55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SM

AddOn Ciena XCVR-040U55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SM

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$160.83

AddOn Ciena XCVR-040U55 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)