AddOn Brocade XBR-000140 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

AddOn Brocade XBR-000140 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$615.69

AddOn Brocade XBR-000140 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver(SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)