AddOn Brocade XBR-000130 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

AddOn Brocade XBR-000130 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$652.84

AddOn Brocade XBR-000130 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver(SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)