AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR X2 Transceiver (SMF,

AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR X2 Transceiver (SMF,

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$3,666.83

AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR X2 Transceiver (SMF,1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)