AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Tra

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Tra

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$2,593.32

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)