AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ T

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ T

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$407.51

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)