AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Tra

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Tra

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$536.58

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)