AddOn Napatech SFPP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver

AddOn Napatech SFPP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$372.46

AddOn Napatech SFPP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver(SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)