AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transce

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transce

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$3,910.32

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 40km, LC, DOM)